Alle Spiele

Saison 2020/2021

Sunday, 27. September 2020
17:00 Uhr
ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
VBC TLC Weiz
0 - 3
TJ Sokol Wien V
(23:25, 21:25, 19:25)
Saturday, 03. October 2020
16:30 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
2 - 3
SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz
(19:25, 20:25, 25:23, 25:13, 13:15)
Saturday, 03. October 2020
19:00 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V
0 - 3
SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis
(18:25, 27:29, 24:26)
Sunday, 04. October 2020
Sokol V/1
2 - 0
VTR 1
(25:18, 25:9)
Sunday, 04. October 2020
Tigers 1
0 - 2
Sokol V/1
(19:25, 20:25)
Sunday, 04. October 2020
Sokol V/2
0 - 3
UAB 1
(16:25, 21:25, 17:25)
Friday, 09. October 2020
18:00 Uhr
Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
UVC Holding Graz
3 - 1
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
(25:20, 25:17, 20:25, 25:12)
Saturday, 10. October 2020
20:00 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V
3 - 0
TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg
(25:18, 25:23, 25:18)
Sunday, 11. October 2020
15:00 Uhr
RH Simmering {WIEN}
20 m1
hotvolleys 1
2 - 0
Sokol V/1
(25:22, 27:25)
Sunday, 11. October 2020
16:30 Uhr
RH Simmering {WIEN}
20 m1
Sokol V/1
2 - 0
VTR 2
(25:10, 25:9)
Sunday, 11. October 2020
19:00 Uhr
RH Simmering {WIEN}
HC
PSV Segromy 1
3 - 2
Sokolverband 1
(19:25, 20:25, 25:21, 25:22, 15:6)
Sunday, 11. October 2020
19:00 Uhr
RH Simmering {WIEN}
HC
Sokol V/3
3 - 0
Simmering 1
(25:19, 25:14, 25:18)
Saturday, 17. October 2020
16:30 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
2 - 3
PSV VBG Salzburg
(25:22, 19:25, 23:25, 25:13, 24:26)
Saturday, 17. October 2020
17:00 Uhr
SH {TULLN}
1LLDGDGO
Langenlebarn
3 - 0
VB NÖ Sokol/2
(25:15, 25:9, 25:18)
Saturday, 17. October 2020
19:00 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V
3 - 2
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt
(18:25, 25:16, 26:24, 14:25, 15:8)
Sunday, 18. October 2020
VTR 1
2 - 1
Sokol V/1
(25:16, 20:25, 15:13)
Sunday, 18. October 2020
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol
3 - 0
Wr. Neustadt
(25:9, 25:13, 25:14)
Sunday, 18. October 2020
Sokol V/1
0 - 2
volley16/1
(2:25, 6:25)
Sunday, 18. October 2020
Sokol V/1
1 - 2
Tigers 1
(16:25, 25:15, 4:15)
Sunday, 18. October 2020
16:00 Uhr
Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}
Österreichischer Cup
VC Tirol
2 - 3
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
(28:26, 16:25, 25:23, 17:25, 7:15)
Sunday, 18. October 2020
17:00 Uhr
Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis
2 - 3
TJ Sokol Wien V
(24:26, 20:25, 28:26, 25:23, 14:16)
Sunday, 18. October 2020
19:30 Uhr
RH Simmering {WIEN}
HC
SVCN 1
0 - 3
Sokol V/2
(17:25, 19:25, 26:28)
Saturday, 24. October 2020
18:00 Uhr
Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
VCA Amstetten NÖ
3 - 0
TJ Sokol Wien V
(25:18, 34:32, 25:23)
Saturday, 24. October 2020
19:00 Uhr
BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt
1 - 3
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
(18:25, 25:23, 19:25, 23:25)
Sunday, 25. October 2020
19:30 Uhr
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLL
VV Döbling 2
3 - 0
Sokol V/2
(25:21, 25:19, 25:23)
Monday, 26. October 2020
19:30 Uhr
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
HLL
WU-volley 1
3 - 0
Sokol V/2
(25:22, 25:20, 25:20)
Saturday, 31. October 2020
14:30 Uhr
RH Simmering {WIEN}
HC
VTR 4
1 - 3
Sokol V/2
(14:25, 26:24, 19:25, 16:25)
Sunday, 01. November 2020
14:00 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
3 - 2
ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg
(25:21, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25, 15:7)
Sunday, 01. November 2020
VTR 3
0 - 3
Sokol V/2
(7:25, 12:25, 15:25)
Sunday, 01. November 2020
16:30 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V
3 - 1
VBC TLC Weiz
(16:25, 25:16, 25:23, 25:15)
Saturday, 07. November 2020
17:00 Uhr
Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
VC Tirol
1 - 3
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
(18:25, 14:25, 26:24, 16:25)
Saturday, 07. November 2020
19:00 Uhr
Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg
1 - 3
TJ Sokol Wien V
(25:23, 21:25, 15:25, 21:25)
Sunday, 08. November 2020
16:00 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
Österreichischer Cup
TJ Sokol Wien V
0 - 3
SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis
(15:25, 28:30, 20:25)
Friday, 20. November 2020
20:00 Uhr
Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
TSV Sparkasse Hartberg
1 - 3
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
(25:16, 15:25, 20:25, 18:25)
Saturday, 21. November 2020
18:30 Uhr
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
0 - 3
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
(9:25, 19:25, 18:25)
Saturday, 21. November 2020
19:00 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V
0 - 3
VCA Amstetten NÖ
(17:25, 22:25, 23:25)
Wednesday, 25. November 2020
17:00 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V
3 - 1
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt
(21:25, 25:20, 25:11, 27:25)
Saturday, 28. November 2020
16:30 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
vs.
TSV Sparkasse Hartberg
Saturday, 28. November 2020
19:00 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V
vs.
VBC TLC Weiz
Saturday, 05. December 2020
19:00 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V
vs.
SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis
Sunday, 06. December 2020
17:30 Uhr
SH {EISENERZ}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz
vs.
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
Tuesday, 08. December 2020
16:00 Uhr
Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg
vs.
TJ Sokol Wien V
Tuesday, 08. December 2020
18:30 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
vs.
UVC Holding Graz
Saturday, 12. December 2020
11:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
1LLDGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol/2
vs.
Südstadt
Saturday, 12. December 2020
16:30 Uhr
BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt
vs.
TJ Sokol Wien V
Saturday, 12. December 2020
17:30 Uhr
Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
PSV VBG Salzburg
vs.
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
Sunday, 13. December 2020
11:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U18WGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol/1
vs.
Südstadt
Sunday, 13. December 2020
11:00 Uhr
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
U18WGDGO
Wr. Neustadt
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/2
Saturday, 19. December 2020
16:30 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
vs.
ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt
Sunday, 20. December 2020
10:00 Uhr
VS {BISAMBERG}
U20WGDGO
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol
Sunday, 10. January 2021
10:00 Uhr
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
U20WGDGO
Wr. Neustadt
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol
Saturday, 16. January 2021
14:00 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
1LLDGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol/2
vs.
Böheimkirchen
Sunday, 17. January 2021
10:00 Uhr

U20WQT
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol
Sunday, 17. January 2021
10:00 Uhr

U20WQT
VB NÖ Sokol
vs.
Purgstall
Sunday, 17. January 2021
11:00 Uhr
VS {BISAMBERG}
U16WGDGO
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol
Saturday, 23. January 2021
00:00 Uhr

AVL Men Grunddurchgang
VBC TLC Weiz
vs.
TJ Sokol Wien V
Saturday, 23. January 2021
19:00 Uhr
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
ASKÖ Steelvolleys Linz/Steg
vs.
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
Sunday, 24. January 2021
Südstadt
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/2
Wednesday, 27. January 2021
00:00 Uhr

AVL Men Grunddurchgang
SG UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis
vs.
TJ Sokol Wien V
Sunday, 31. January 2021
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
U18WQT
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol
Sunday, 31. January 2021
11:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U18WQT
VB NÖ Sokol
vs.
Wr. Neustadt
Sunday, 31. January 2021
13:30 Uhr
SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
vs.
VC Tirol
Sunday, 31. January 2021
16:00 Uhr
SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V
vs.
TSV Raiffeisen Hartberg
Saturday, 06. February 2021
16:30 Uhr
BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}
AVL Men Grunddurchgang
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt
vs.
TJ Sokol Wien V
Saturday, 06. February 2021
16:30 Uhr
Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
TI-abc-fliesen-volley
vs.
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
Sunday, 07. February 2021
11:00 Uhr
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
U16WGDGO
SPORTUNION St. Pölten
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol
Thursday, 11. February 2021
00:00 Uhr

AVL Women Grunddurchgang
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
vs.
TI-abc-fliesen-volley
Saturday, 13. February 2021
16:30 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
AVL Women Grunddurchgang
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
vs.
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
Sunday, 14. February 2021
10:00 Uhr
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
U20WGDGO
Purkersdorf
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol
Sunday, 21. February 2021
11:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U18WGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol/1
vs.
Purkersdorf
Sunday, 28. February 2021
11:00 Uhr
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
U18WGDGO
Purkersdorf
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/1
Sunday, 07. March 2021
Südstadt
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol
Sunday, 14. March 2021
11:00 Uhr
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
U18WGDGO
Wr. Neustadt
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/1
Sunday, 14. March 2021
11:00 Uhr
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
U18WGDGO
Purkersdorf
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/2
Sunday, 21. March 2021
10:00 Uhr
VS {BISAMBERG}
U20WGDGO
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 1
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol
Sunday, 21. March 2021
11:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U18WGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol/1
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/2
Sunday, 28. March 2021
11:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U16WGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol
vs.
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
Sunday, 04. April 2021
11:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U18WGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol/2
vs.
Wr. Neustadt
Sunday, 04. April 2021
Südstadt
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/1
Saturday, 10. April 2021
11:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
1LLDGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol/2
vs.
Langenlebarn
Saturday, 10. April 2021
Südstadt
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/2
Saturday, 10. April 2021
17:00 Uhr
HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
1LLDGDGO
Böheimkirchen
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/2
Sunday, 11. April 2021
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol
vs.
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 2
Sunday, 11. April 2021
11:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U18WGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol/2
vs.
Südstadt
Saturday, 17. April 2021
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol
vs.
Purkersdorf
Saturday, 17. April 2021
12:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U16WGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol
vs.
SPORTUNION St. Pölten
Saturday, 24. April 2021
11:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol
vs.
Südstadt
Sunday, 25. April 2021
13:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U18WGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol/1
vs.
Wr. Neustadt
Sunday, 25. April 2021
15:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U18WGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol/2
vs.
Purkersdorf
Saturday, 01. May 2021
11:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol
vs.
SG UNIONvolleys Bisamberg/Hollabrunn 1
Sunday, 09. May 2021
11:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U18WGDGO
VB NÖ Sokol/2
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/1
Monday, 08. November 2021
16:00 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
Österreichischer Cup
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
vs.
PSV VBG Salzburg
Thursday, 26. November 2020
Uhr

HC
Sokol V/3
vs.
VTR 2
Thursday, 26. November 2020
Uhr

18wA
Sokol V/1
vs.
Ex-YU 1
Thursday, 26. November 2020
Uhr

18wA
volley16/1
vs.
Sokol V/1