TJ Sokol Wien V

#SpielerPositionJahrg.Größe
1autStefan FLORIANLibero2000173
2autTobias HAINDLOutside Hitter1995184
3autBoris NIKOLICOutside Hitter1999195
4autLukas FLORIANSetter2001182
10autTobias OFNERMiddle Blocker2000194
11autChristian KÄFEROutside Hitter1996191
12autClemens ECKEROpposite2000191
13autDaniel SEIDELMiddle Blocker1994200
17autNicolas MLECKALibero2001179
18autFlorian WEIKERTOutside Hitter1996181
19autMatthias ZWICKLESetter2001188
20autLukas LEUTGEBMiddle Blocker1991183
23autMarkus FRITSCHESetter1995189
24autFabian BANCSICHMiddle Blocker2001193
TeamGWLP
1SK Zadruga Aich/Dob55015
2Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel54111
3UVC Holding Graz43110
4VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt4225
5UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis3123
6VCA Amstetten NÖ4133
7VBC TLC Weiz3031
8TJ Sokol Wien V4040

Spieltermine Tickets

Saturday, 28. September 2019
AVL Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V1:3VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt
(36:38, 17:25, 25:22, 21:25)
19:00 Uhr / Posthalle {WIEN}
Friday, 04. October 2019
AVL Grunddurchgang
VCA Amstetten NÖ3:0TJ Sokol Wien V
(25:21, 25:17, 25:19)
18:30 Uhr / Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}
Sunday, 06. October 2019
Österreichischer Cup
SG Supervolley OÖ0:3TJ Sokol Wien V
(24:26, 21:25, 14:25)
18:00 Uhr / BG/BRG {ENNS}
Saturday, 12. October 2019
AVL Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V0:3UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis
(22:25, 13:25, 22:25)
19:00 Uhr / Posthalle {WIEN}
Saturday, 19. October 2019
AVL Grunddurchgang
SK Zadruga Aich/Dob3:0TJ Sokol Wien V
(25:11, 25:14, 25:16)
19:00 Uhr / Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}
Sunday, 20. October 2019
Österreichischer Cup
TV Oberndorf3:1TJ Sokol Wien V
(25:17, 25:23, 23:25, 25:19)
18:30 Uhr / Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Saturday, 26. October 2019
AVL Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V-:-VBC TLC Weiz
17:00 Uhr / Posthalle {WIEN}
Friday, 01. November 2019
AVL Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V-:-UVC Holding Graz
15:30 Uhr / SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
Wednesday, 06. November 2019
AVL Grunddurchgang
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel-:-TJ Sokol Wien V
19:00 Uhr / SH {ZWETTL}
Saturday, 09. November 2019
AVL Grunddurchgang
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt-:-TJ Sokol Wien V
18:00 Uhr / BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}
Saturday, 16. November 2019
AVL Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V-:-VCA Amstetten NÖ
19:00 Uhr / Posthalle {WIEN}
Saturday, 23. November 2019
AVL Grunddurchgang
UVC Weberzeile Ried/Innkreis-:-TJ Sokol Wien V
18:00 Uhr / Messehalle 18 {RIED/INNKREIS}
Sunday, 01. December 2019
AVL Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V-:-Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
18:30 Uhr / Posthalle {WIEN}
Wednesday, 04. December 2019
AVL Grunddurchgang
VBC TLC Weiz-:-TJ Sokol Wien V
20:30 Uhr / ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}
Saturday, 07. December 2019
AVL Grunddurchgang
UVC Holding Graz-:-TJ Sokol Wien V
17:30 Uhr / Raiffeisen Sportpark {GRAZ}
Saturday, 21. December 2019
AVL Grunddurchgang
TJ Sokol Wien V-:-SK Zadruga Aich/Dob
19:30 Uhr / Posthalle {WIEN}