Damen 2. Mannschaft

TeamGWLSP
1Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel1110131:529
2SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten119229:1128
3VB NÖ Sokol 2118328:1224
4Volleyteam NÖ/SLZ96320:1517
5Südstadt105520:2015
6UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2104615:2013
7Groß-Siegharts134918:3013
8Böheimkirchen103714:239
9SG Aschbach/Waidhofen113812:279
10Wr. Neustadt10195:292
Klicke auf ein Spiel, um Details zu sehen!
Saturday, 08. October 2022
15:30 Uhr
Stadthalle {ZWETTL}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 2
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
3 - 2
VB NÖ Sokol 2
(25:17, 23:25, 25:21, 22:25, 15:12)
Saturday, 22. October 2022
12:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 16
VB NÖ Sokol 2
3 - 0
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2
(25:21, 25:20, 25:22)
Saturday, 05. November 2022
12:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 5
VB NÖ Sokol 2
3 - 0
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen
(25:13, 25:12, 25:19)
Thursday, 10. November 2022
17:15 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 33
VB NÖ Sokol 2
3 - 0
Volleyteam NÖ/SLZ
(25:18, 25:22, 25:19)
Saturday, 12. November 2022
18:00 Uhr
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 6
Südstadt
2 - 3
VB NÖ Sokol 2
(25:22, 26:28, 18:25, 25:19, 8:15)
Saturday, 19. November 2022
11:00 Uhr
NMS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 7
Böheimkirchen
1 - 3
VB NÖ Sokol 2
(14:25, 25:22, 20:25, 14:25)
Saturday, 03. December 2022
12:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 9
VB NÖ Sokol 2
3 - 0
Wr. Neustadt
(25:14, 25:14, 25:13)
Thursday, 08. December 2022
11:00 Uhr
HS {ASCHBACH}
NÖCDR - Runde 2
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen
0 - 3
VB NÖ Sokol
(21:25, 22:25, 15:25)
Saturday, 10. December 2022
12:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 10
VB NÖ Sokol 2
3 - 0
Groß-Siegharts
(25:15, 25:15, 25:12)
Saturday, 07. January 2023
12:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 12
VB NÖ Sokol 2
1 - 3
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten
(20:25, 22:25, 25:20, 18:25)
Saturday, 14. January 2023
16:30 Uhr
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 13
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten
3 - 1
VB NÖ Sokol 2
(21:25, 25:19, 25:10, 25:10)
Saturday, 21. January 2023
12:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 14
VB NÖ Sokol 2
3 - 0
Südstadt
(25:19, 25:15, 25:19)
Saturday, 04. February 2023
19:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 4
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol 2
Sunday, 19. February 2023
11:00 Uhr
NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
NÖCDR - Runde 3
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol
Saturday, 04. March 2023
17:00 Uhr
HS {GROSS-SIEGHARTS}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 19
Groß-Siegharts
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol 2
Saturday, 11. March 2023
12:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 20
VB NÖ Sokol 2
vs.
Böheimkirchen
Saturday, 18. March 2023
18:00 Uhr
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 21
Wr. Neustadt
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol 2
Saturday, 01. April 2023
19:00 Uhr
HS {ASCHBACH}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 23
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol 2
Saturday, 15. April 2023
12:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
1.LLDGDG - Runde 24
VB NÖ Sokol 2
vs.
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel