VB NÖ Sokol

#SpielerPositionJahrg.Größe
1autJasmin HASLINGEROpposite2001173
1autNina SCHUBERTOutside Hitter--
3autRahma EL WAKILMiddle Blocker--
3autKatrin VIDOVICSetter--
5autDiana MATEJKOVAOutside Hitter--
7autAida MEHICMiddle Blocker2001185
8autAinoha VALENZUELASetter--
8autLucia BLASKOOpposite--
9autKatarina RADOSAVLJEVICOpposite2003178
11autPia RABSetter--
11autAysenur BASARIROutside Hitter--
14autMartha VASSILAKOPOULOSOutside Hitter2003175
18autAmina SELIMOVICMiddle Blocker2001180
19autCarina SALLINGERMiddle Blocker--
20autElma HODZICOutside Hitter--
21autMelanie GERHARDTLibero, Outside Hitter--

11teamsports 1. NÖ Landesliga Damen

Grunddurchgang

TeamGWLSP
1UVC Mank117427:1822
2Ternitz118325:1821
3Langenlebarn116522:2118
4SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam136724:2918
5SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau106421:1417
6Südstadt115622:2514
7NÖ Sokol103715:2211
8Böheimkirchen113818:2711
Saturday, 28. September 2019
1LLDGDG
14:00 Uhr | Posthalle {WIEN}

NÖ Sokol
2:3
27:25
19:25
18:25
25:16
14:16

SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau
Saturday, 05. October 2019
1LLDGDG
11:00 Uhr | BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

NÖ Sokol
1:3
19:25
19:25
25:16
19:25

Böheimkirchen
Saturday, 19. October 2019
1LLDGDG
11:00 Uhr | BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

NÖ Sokol
1:3
26:28
25:21
21:25
14:25

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
Saturday, 30. November 2019
1LLDGDG
14:00 Uhr | Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}

SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau
3:0
25:19
25:16
28:26

NÖ Sokol
Saturday, 07. December 2019
1LLDGDG
17:00 Uhr | SH {TULLN}

Langenlebarn
0:3
16:25
24:26
25:27

NÖ Sokol
Sunday, 08. December 2019
NÖCDR
11:00 Uhr | BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

NÖ Sokol
3:0
25:11
27:25
25:17

SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
Monday, 06. January 2020
NÖCDR
11:00 Uhr | BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

NÖ Sokol
3:0
25:19
25:15
25:12

Wr. Neustadt
Saturday, 25. January 2020
1LLDGDG
11:00 Uhr | BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

NÖ Sokol
2:3
23:25
22:25
25:17
25:16
12:15

Südstadt
Saturday, 08. February 2020
1LLDGDG
13:00 Uhr | SH {ZWETTL}

SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
1:3
14:25
25:23
19:25
19:25

NÖ Sokol
Saturday, 15. February 2020
1LLDGDG
11:00 Uhr | BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

NÖ Sokol
0:3
15:25
19:25
18:25

UVC Mank
Saturday, 29. February 2020
1LLDGDG
11:00 Uhr | BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

NÖ Sokol
3:0
25:23
25:17
25:16

Ternitz
Saturday, 07. March 2020
1LLDGDG
18:00 Uhr | HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}

Böheimkirchen
3:0
25:9
25:15
25:9

NÖ Sokol
Saturday, 21. March 2020

Südstadt
-:-
NÖ Sokol
Saturday, 28. March 2020
1LLDGDG
11:00 Uhr | BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

NÖ Sokol
-:-
Langenlebarn
Saturday, 04. April 2020

Südstadt
-:-
NÖ Sokol
Saturday, 18. April 2020
1LLDGDG
19:00 Uhr | HS {MANK}

UVC Mank
-:-
NÖ Sokol
Saturday, 25. April 2020
1LLDGDG
16:00 Uhr | VS {WIMPASSING}

Ternitz
-:-
NÖ Sokol