VB NÖ Sokol

#SpielerPositionJahrg.Größe
autMartha VASSILAKOPOULOSOutside Hitter--
1autJasmin HASLINGEROpposite2001173
1autNina SCHUBERTOutside Hitter--
3autRahma EL WAKILMiddle Blocker--
3autKatrin VIDOVICSetter--
5autDiana MATEJKOVAOutside Hitter--
7autAida MEHICMiddle Blocker2001185
8autLucia BLASKOOpposite--
8autAinoha VALENZUELASetter--
9autKatarina RADOSAVLJEVICOpposite--
10autElma BAJRAKTAREVICSetter2001176
11autPia RABSetter--
11autAysenur BASARIROutside Hitter--
18autAmina SELIMOVICMiddle Blocker2001180
19autCarina SALLINGERMiddle Blocker--
20autElma HODZICOutside Hitter--
21autMelanie GERHARDTLibero, Outside Hitter--
TeamGWLP
1Ternitz65114
2SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam84413
3SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau54111
4Langenlebarn64211
5UVC Mank5237
6Böheimkirchen5145
7Südstadt6244
8NÖ Sokol5144

Spieltermine

Saturday, 28. September 2019
1. Landesliga Grunddurchgang
NÖ Sokol2:3SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau
(27:25, 19:25, 18:25, 25:16, 14:16)
14:00 Uhr / Posthalle {WIEN}
Saturday, 05. October 2019
1. Landesliga Grunddurchgang
NÖ Sokol1:3Böheimkirchen
(19:25, 19:25, 25:16, 19:25)
11:00 Uhr / BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
Saturday, 19. October 2019
1. Landesliga Grunddurchgang
NÖ Sokol1:3SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam
(26:28, 25:21, 21:25, 14:25)
11:00 Uhr / BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
Saturday, 30. November 2019
1. Landesliga Grunddurchgang
SPU HOGE Bau Raiffeisen Nibelungengau3:0NÖ Sokol
(25:19, 25:16, 28:26)
14:00 Uhr / Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
Saturday, 07. December 2019
1. Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Langenlebarn0:3NÖ Sokol
(16:25, 24:26, 25:27)
17:00 Uhr / SH {TULLN}
Sunday, 08. December 2019
Niederösterreichischer Cup
NÖ Sokol3:0SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
(25:11, 27:25, 25:17)
11:00 Uhr / BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
Saturday, 25. January 2020
1. Landesliga Grunddurchgang
NÖ Sokol-:-Südstadt
11:00 Uhr / BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
Saturday, 08. February 2020
1. Landesliga Grunddurchgang
SPU Sparkasse Zwettl Volleyballteam-:-NÖ Sokol
13:00 Uhr / SH {ZWETTL}
Saturday, 15. February 2020
1. Landesliga Grunddurchgang
NÖ Sokol-:-UVC Mank
11:00 Uhr / BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
Saturday, 29. February 2020
1. Landesliga Grunddurchgang
NÖ Sokol-:-Ternitz
11:00 Uhr / BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
Saturday, 07. March 2020
1. Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Böheimkirchen-:-NÖ Sokol
18:00 Uhr / HS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
Saturday, 21. March 2020
1. Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Südstadt-:-NÖ Sokol
16:00 Uhr / VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
Saturday, 28. March 2020
1. Landesliga Grunddurchgang
NÖ Sokol-:-Langenlebarn
11:00 Uhr / BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
Saturday, 18. April 2020
1. Landesliga Grunddurchgang
UVC Mank-:-NÖ Sokol
19:00 Uhr / HS {MANK}
Saturday, 25. April 2020
1. Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Ternitz-:-NÖ Sokol
14:00 Uhr / VS {WIMPASSING}