Sokol V/2

Wiener Landesliga

Unteres Playoff

TeamGWLSP
1Sokol V/22206:26
2SPU Favoriten 12114:33
3VTRW 22114:33
4hotvolleys 32020:60
Zur offiziellen Tabelle auf volleynet.at

Grunddurchgang

TeamGWLSP
1UAB 11413139:1036
2hotvolleys 21411335:1532
3VV Döbling 1149533:1630
4WU-Stud.1148629:2026
5VTRW 2149531:2325
6SPU Favoriten 11431115:3411
7Sokol V/21431112:368
8hotvolleys 3140142:420
Zur offiziellen Tabelle auf volleynet.at
Saturday, 12. October 2019
Österreichischer Cup
10:00 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

Sokol V/2
3:0
25:19
26:24
25:19

Sokolverband 1
Sunday, 13. October 2019
HLL
09:30 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

Sokol V/2
0:3
19:25
12:25
19:25

VV Döbling 1
Österreichischer Cup
14:30 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

Sokol V/3
3:0
25:16
25:11
28:26

SKV UA 1
Sunday, 20. October 2019
Österreichischer Cup
11:00 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

Sokol V/2
2:3
25:23
22:25
18:25
25:12
6:15

SVCN 1
Saturday, 26. October 2019
HLL
12:00 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

Sokol V/2
0:3
15:25
18:25
23:25

UAB 1
Sunday, 27. October 2019
HLL
19:30 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

SPU Favoriten 1
2:3
25:23
20:25
25:16
18:25
11:15

Sokol V/2
Saturday, 02. November 2019
HLL
17:30 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

WU-Stud.1
3:0
25:21
25:20
25:19

Sokol V/2
Sunday, 03. November 2019
HLL
19:30 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

Sokol V/2
0:3
21:25
26:28
21:25

VTRW 2
Sunday, 10. November 2019
HLL
13:30 Uhr | SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}

hotvolleys 3
1:3
21:25
25:20
30:32
13:25

Sokol V/2
Sunday, 17. November 2019
HLL
17:00 Uhr | RH Simmering {WIEN}

Sokol V/2
1:3
27:25
18:25
16:25
17:25

hotvolleys 2
Sunday, 08. December 2019

Sokol V/2
3:0
25:23
25:20
25:21

hotvolleys 3
Saturday, 14. December 2019
Österreichischer Cup
13:30 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

UAB 1
3:2
25:23
15:25
25:19
21:25
15:13

Sokol V/3
HLL
16:00 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

VV Döbling 1
3:0
25:18
25:18
25:22

Sokol V/2
Sunday, 15. December 2019
HLL
19:30 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

UAB 1
3:0
25:17
25:23
25:20

Sokol V/2
Sunday, 22. December 2019
HLL
10:00 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

Sokol V/2
1:3
24:26
18:25
25:20
23:25

SPU Favoriten 1
Saturday, 11. January 2020
HLL
09:30 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

hotvolleys 2
3:0
25:21
25:13
25:20

Sokol V/2
Sunday, 12. January 2020
Österreichischer Cup
14:30 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

Sokol V/3
3:0
25:17
25:22
25:18

VTRW 3
Sunday, 19. January 2020
Österreichischer Cup
14:30 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

PSV Segromy 1
1:3
21:25
17:25
25:23
23:25

Sokol V/2
Saturday, 25. January 2020
HLL
19:30 Uhr | SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}

VTRW 2
3:0
25:11
25:16
25:19

Sokol V/2
Saturday, 01. February 2020
HLL
09:30 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

Sokol V/2
1:3
25:21
16:25
16:25
16:25

WU-Stud.1
Saturday, 15. February 2020
Österreichischer Cup
17:30 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

SKV UA 1
0:3
17:25
13:25
15:25

Sokol V/3
Österreichischer Cup
17:30 Uhr | SH Brigittenau {WIEN}

Sokol V/2
3:2
20:25
18:25
25:23
25:18
15:11

WU-Stud.1
Sunday, 16. February 2020
HLLU
09:30 Uhr | SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}

Sokol V/2
3:1
25:22
28:26
16:25
25:16

SPU Favoriten 1
Saturday, 29. February 2020

VTRW 2
1:3
25:21
14:25
20:25
19:25

Sokol V/2
Sunday, 01. March 2020
Österreichischer Cup
10:30 Uhr | SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}

Sokol V/3
3:0
25:20
25:20
25:17

VTRW 2
Österreichischer Cup
13:00 Uhr | SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}

hotvolleys 2
3:0
25:18
25:22
25:14

Sokol V/2
Tuesday, 14. July 2020
Österreichischer Cup
Uhr |

Sokol V/3
-:-
hotvolleys 2
HLLU
Uhr |

Sokol V/2
-:-
hotvolleys 3
HLLU
Uhr |

hotvolleys 3
-:-
Sokol V/2
HLLU
Uhr |

SPU Favoriten 1
-:-
Sokol V/2
HLLU
Uhr |

Sokol V/2
-:-
VTRW 2