VB NÖ Sokol

U20 Niederösterreich

ÖMS Gruppe D

TeamGWLSP
1VB NÖ Sokol2204:04
2VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn2112:32
3ASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach2021:40

Qualifikationsturnier für ÖMS

TeamGWLSP
1VB NÖ Sokol55010:015
2ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall4316:29
3SG UNIONvolleys5326:58
4SPORTUNION St. Pölten3122:43
5SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach4132:63
6Südstadt3031:61
7Ybbs2020:40

Grunddurchgang Ost

TeamGWLSP
1VB NÖ Sokol88016:024
2Südstadt86212:418
3SG UNIONvolleys8448:812
4Ternitz8173:144
5Wr. Neustadt8172:152
Sunday, 27. October 2019
U20WLK1OGDG
16:30 Uhr | BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

VB NÖ Sokol
2:0
25:13
25:13

Südstadt
Sunday, 24. November 2019
U20WLK1OGDG
11:00 Uhr | VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}

Südstadt
0:2
22:25
20:25

VB NÖ Sokol
Saturday, 21. December 2019
U20WLK1OGDG
13:00 Uhr | Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

VB NÖ Sokol
2:0
25:10
25:14

SG UNIONvolleys
U20WLK1OGDG
13:00 Uhr | Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}

Wr. Neustadt
0:2
6:25
6:25

VB NÖ Sokol
Wednesday, 15. January 2020
U20WQUT
18:00 Uhr | BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}

SG UNIONvolleys
0:2
13:25
18:25

VB NÖ Sokol
Sunday, 19. January 2020
U20WQUT
10:00 Uhr | BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

SPORTUNION St. Pölten
0:2
12:25
13:25

VB NÖ Sokol
U20WQUT
10:00 Uhr | BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

VB NÖ Sokol
2:0
25:12
25:13

SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
U20WQUT
10:00 Uhr | BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

VB NÖ Sokol
2:0
25:5
25:15

Südstadt
U20WQUT
10:00 Uhr | BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
0:2
15:25
16:25

VB NÖ Sokol
Sunday, 16. February 2020
U20WLK1OGDG
15:00 Uhr | VS {BISAMBERG}

VB NÖ Sokol
2:0
25:11
25:12

Ternitz
U20WLK1OGDG
15:00 Uhr | VS {BISAMBERG}

SG UNIONvolleys
0:2
10:25
15:25

VB NÖ Sokol
Sunday, 23. February 2020
U20WLK1OGDG
10:00 Uhr | BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

VB NÖ Sokol
2:0
25:6
25:8

Wr. Neustadt
U20WLK1OGDG
10:00 Uhr | BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}

VB NÖ Sokol
2:0
25:6
25:7

Ternitz
Saturday, 07. March 2020
MDJUND
12:45 Uhr | SH {LEOBEN}

VB NÖ Sokol
2:0
25:9
25:11

ASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach
MDJUND
14:00 Uhr | SH {LEOBEN}

VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn
0:2
22:25
14:25

VB NÖ Sokol
MDJUNF
17:45 Uhr | SH {LEOBEN}

VB NÖ Sokol
2:0
25:16
25:17

Union Inzing
Sunday, 08. March 2020
MDJUNF
10:15 Uhr | SH {LEOBEN}

ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt
1:2
25:23
21:25
15:17

VB NÖ Sokol
MDJUNF
12:45 Uhr | SH {LEOBEN}

VB NÖ Sokol
1:3
25:21
15:25
18:25
19:25

SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz