VB NÖ Sokol

U20 Niederösterreich

ÖMS Gruppe D

TeamGWLSP
1VB NÖ Sokol2204:04
2VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn2112:32
3ASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach2021:40

Qualifikationsturnier für ÖMS

TeamGWLSP
1VB NÖ Sokol55010:015
2ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall4316:29
3SG UNIONvolleys5326:58
4SPORTUNION St. Pölten3122:43
5SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach4132:63
6Südstadt3031:61
7Ybbs2020:40

Grunddurchgang Ost

TeamGWLSP
1VB NÖ Sokol88016:024
2Südstadt86212:418
3SG UNIONvolleys8448:812
4Ternitz8173:144
5Wr. Neustadt8172:152
Sunday, 27. October 2019
16:30 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WLK1OGDG
VB NÖ Sokol
0 - 2
Südstadt
(25:13, 25:13)
Sunday, 24. November 2019
11:00 Uhr
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
U20WLK1OGDG
Südstadt
2 - 0
VB NÖ Sokol
(22:25, 20:25)
Saturday, 21. December 2019
13:00 Uhr
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
U20WLK1OGDG
VB NÖ Sokol
0 - 2
SG UNIONvolleys
(25:10, 25:14)
Saturday, 21. December 2019
13:00 Uhr
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
U20WLK1OGDG
Wr. Neustadt
2 - 0
VB NÖ Sokol
(6:25, 6:25)
Wednesday, 15. January 2020
18:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
U20WQUT
SG UNIONvolleys
2 - 0
VB NÖ Sokol
(13:25, 18:25)
Sunday, 19. January 2020
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WQUT
SPORTUNION St. Pölten
2 - 0
VB NÖ Sokol
(12:25, 13:25)
Sunday, 19. January 2020
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WQUT
VB NÖ Sokol
0 - 2
SG Union Raiffeisen Aschbach
(25:12, 25:13)
Sunday, 19. January 2020
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WQUT
VB NÖ Sokol
0 - 2
Südstadt
(25:5, 25:15)
Sunday, 19. January 2020
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WQUT
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
2 - 0
VB NÖ Sokol
(15:25, 16:25)
Sunday, 16. February 2020
15:00 Uhr
VS {BISAMBERG}
U20WLK1OGDG
VB NÖ Sokol
0 - 2
Ternitz
(25:11, 25:12)
Sunday, 16. February 2020
15:00 Uhr
VS {BISAMBERG}
U20WLK1OGDG
SG UNIONvolleys
2 - 0
VB NÖ Sokol
(10:25, 15:25)
Sunday, 23. February 2020
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WLK1OGDG
VB NÖ Sokol
0 - 2
Wr. Neustadt
(25:6, 25:8)
Sunday, 23. February 2020
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WLK1OGDG
VB NÖ Sokol
0 - 2
Ternitz
(25:6, 25:7)
Saturday, 07. March 2020
12:45 Uhr
SH {LEOBEN}
MDJUND
VB NÖ Sokol
0 - 2
ASKÖ Volley Eagles Villach
(25:9, 25:11)
Saturday, 07. March 2020
14:00 Uhr
SH {LEOBEN}
MDJUND
VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn
2 - 0
VB NÖ Sokol
(22:25, 14:25)
Saturday, 07. March 2020
17:45 Uhr
SH {LEOBEN}
MDJUNF
VB NÖ Sokol
0 - 2
Union Inzing
(25:16, 25:17)
Sunday, 08. March 2020
10:15 Uhr
SH {LEOBEN}
MDJUNF
ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt
2 - 1
VB NÖ Sokol
(25:23, 21:25, 15:17)
Sunday, 08. March 2020
12:45 Uhr
SH {LEOBEN}
MDJUNF
VB NÖ Sokol
3 - 1
SG Erzbergmadln VBV Trofaiach/WSV Eisenerz
(25:21, 15:25, 18:25, 19:25)