U20 Mädchen

TeamGWLSP
1VB NÖ Sokol1010020:030
2SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten108216:424
3Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel107314:621
4ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall105512:1017
5Südstadt105510:1213
6UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn104610:1412
7Purkersdorf10377:177
8Ternitz10287:187
9Wr. Neustadt10194:194
Klicke auf ein Spiel, um Details zu sehen!
Sunday, 02. October 2022
10:00 Uhr
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
U20WGDG - Runde 1
VB NÖ Sokol
2 - 0
Südstadt
(25:16, 25:17)
Sunday, 02. October 2022
10:00 Uhr
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
U20WGDG - Runde 1
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten
0 - 2
VB NÖ Sokol
(22:25, 14:25)
Sunday, 16. October 2022
10:00 Uhr
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
U20WGDG - Runde 2
Purkersdorf
0 - 2
VB NÖ Sokol
(10:25, 12:25)
Sunday, 16. October 2022
10:00 Uhr
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
U20WGDG - Runde 2
VB NÖ Sokol
2 - 0
Wr. Neustadt
(25:8, 25:20)
Sunday, 06. November 2022
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WGDG - Runde 3
VB NÖ Sokol
2 - 0
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
(25:14, 25:13)
Sunday, 06. November 2022
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WGDG - Runde 3
VB NÖ Sokol
2 - 0
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
(25:9, 25:9)
Sunday, 04. December 2022
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WGDG - Runde 4
VB NÖ Sokol
2 - 0
Ternitz
(25:4, 25:10)
Sunday, 04. December 2022
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WGDG - Runde 4
VB NÖ Sokol
2 - 0
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
(25:9, 25:17)
Sunday, 08. January 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WGDG - Runde 5
VB NÖ Sokol
2 - 0
Wr. Neustadt
(25:9, 25:8)
Sunday, 08. January 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
U20WGDG - Runde 5
VB NÖ Sokol
2 - 0
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten
(25:20, 25:17)
Sunday, 15. January 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
QUÖMS - Runde 1
VB NÖ Sokol
2 - 0
Purkersdorf
(25:8, 25:10)
Sunday, 15. January 2023
11:15 Uhr
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
QUÖMS - Runde 2
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
0 - 2
VB NÖ Sokol
(3:25, 4:25)
Sunday, 15. January 2023
13:45 Uhr
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
QUÖMS - Runde 4
VB NÖ Sokol
2 - 0
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
(25:14, 25:17)
Sunday, 15. January 2023
15:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
QUÖMS - Runde 5
VB NÖ Sokol
2 - 0
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten
(25:17, 25:9)
Sunday, 19. March 2023
10:00 Uhr
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
U20WGDG - Runde 6
VB NÖ Sokol
vs.
Ternitz
Sunday, 19. March 2023
10:00 Uhr
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
U20WGDG - Runde 6
Südstadt
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol
Sunday, 26. March 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
U20WGDG - Runde 7
Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol
Sunday, 26. March 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {ZWETTL}
U20WGDG - Runde 7
Purkersdorf
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol
Sunday, 16. April 2023
10:00 Uhr
SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
U20WGDG - Runde 8
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol
Sunday, 16. April 2023
10:00 Uhr
SH {PURGSTALL/ERLAUF}
U20WGDG - Runde 8
ASKÖ Volksbank Purgstall
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol