Damen 2. Mannschaft

TeamGWLSP
1SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten1312138:736
2volleyteam Südstadt1210232:1827
3SG Ybbs - Nibelungengau136724:2420
4Böheimkirchen*136723:2619
5UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2136723:2816
6VB NÖ Sokol/2135822:3015
7Volleyteam NÖ84415:1313
8SG Aschbach/Waidhofen113817:2611
9SG Groß-Siegharts Langenlebarn1221010:325
Klicke auf ein Spiel, um Details zu sehen!
Saturday, 30. September 2023
14:00 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
NÖ1LLD - Runde 1
VB NÖ Sokol/2
0 - 3
SG Groß-Siegharts Langenlebarn
(16:25, 23:25, 22:25)
Saturday, 21. October 2023
14:00 Uhr
Posthalle {WIEN}
NÖ1LLD - Runde 6
VB NÖ Sokol/2
1 - 3
volleyteam Südstadt
(25:19, 22:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Thursday, 26. October 2023
11:00 Uhr
NMS {TRAISKIRCHEN}
NÖCD - Runde 1
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
0 - 3
VB NÖ Sokol
(16:25, 13:25, 13:25)
Saturday, 04. November 2023
15:00 Uhr
NMS {BÖHEIMKIRCHEN}
NÖ1LLD - Runde 8
Böheimkirchen*
3 - 1
VB NÖ Sokol/2
(17:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:17)
Saturday, 11. November 2023
13:15 Uhr
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
NÖ1LLD - Runde 10
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2
1 - 3
VB NÖ Sokol/2
(19:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:27)
Wednesday, 15. November 2023
11:00 Uhr
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖ1LLD - Runde 11
Volleyteam NÖ
3 - 0
VB NÖ Sokol/2
(25:14, 25:17, 25:19)
Saturday, 25. November 2023
12:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖ1LLD - Runde 15
VB NÖ Sokol/2
3 - 0
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen
(25:16, 25:16, 25:15)
Saturday, 02. December 2023
19:00 Uhr
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
NÖ1LLD - Runde 17
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten
2 - 3
VB NÖ Sokol/2
(25:17, 25:22, 11:25, 19:25, 9:15)
Saturday, 16. December 2023
18:00 Uhr
SH {PÖCHLARN}
NÖ1LLD - Runde 4
SG Ybbs - Nibelungengau
3 - 0
VB NÖ Sokol/2
(25:17, 25:20, 25:15)
Sunday, 17. December 2023
13:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖCD - Runde 2
VB NÖ Sokol
3 - 1
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn
(23:25, 25:17, 25:12, 25:17)
Saturday, 13. January 2024
12:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖ1LLD - Runde 21
VB NÖ Sokol/2
2 - 3
SPORTUNION z+p St. Pölten
(13:25, 25:27, 25:21, 25:20, 13:15)
Sunday, 21. January 2024
17:00 Uhr
NMS {MANK}
NÖCD - Runde 3
Mank
1 - 3
VB NÖ Sokol
(20:25, 10:25, 25:22, 12:25)
Saturday, 27. January 2024
15:30 Uhr
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
NÖ1LLD - Runde 23
volleyteam Südstadt
3 - 1
VB NÖ Sokol/2
(24:26, 27:25, 25:12, 25:23)
Saturday, 03. February 2024
12:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖ1LLD - Runde 24
VB NÖ Sokol/2
3 - 2
SG Ybbs - Nibelungengau
(25:16, 25:21, 24:26, 19:25, 15:11)
Saturday, 10. February 2024
12:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖ1LLD - Runde 25
VB NÖ Sokol/2
2 - 3
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn 2
(22:25, 25:14, 26:28, 27:25, 11:15)
Saturday, 24. February 2024
12:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖ1LLD - Runde 27
VB NÖ Sokol/2
3 - 1
Böheimkirchen*
(25:23, 25:21, 25:27, 25:14)
Saturday, 09. March 2024
16:00 Uhr
HS {ASCHBACH}
NÖ1LLD - Runde 29
SG Aschbach/Waidhofen
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/2
Saturday, 16. March 2024
15:00 Uhr
NMS {GROSS-SIEGHARTS}
NÖ1LLD - Runde 30
SG Groß-Siegharts Langenlebarn
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/2