U18 Mädchen

TeamGWLSP
1VB NÖ Sokol/11211123:234
2Wr. Neustadt127517:1024
3Purkersdorf118317:1021
4VB NÖ Sokol/2107316:920
5VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen116513:1019
6UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn/1106413:1017
7Ternitz12489:1910
8Südstadt121114:225
9UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn/2 a.K.100100:200
Klicke auf ein Spiel, um Details zu sehen!
Sunday, 08. October 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 1
Südstadt
0 - 2
VB NÖ Sokol/2
(17:25, 15:25)
Sunday, 08. October 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 1
Purkersdorf
2 - 1
VB NÖ Sokol/2
(25:20, 24:26, 15:7)
Sunday, 08. October 2023
14:00 Uhr
VS {BISAMBERG}
NÖU18WO - Runde 1
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn/1
2 - 1
VB NÖ Sokol/1
(22:25, 25:23, 15:11)
Sunday, 08. October 2023
14:00 Uhr
VS {BISAMBERG}
NÖU18WO - Runde 1
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn/2 a.K.
0 - 2
VB NÖ Sokol/1
(0:25, 0:25)
Sunday, 22. October 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 2
VB NÖ Sokol/1
2 - 0
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
(25:21, 25:11)
Sunday, 22. October 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 2
VB NÖ Sokol/2
2 - 1
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
(25:18, 23:25, 15:13)
Sunday, 22. October 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 2
VB NÖ Sokol/1
2 - 0
VB NÖ Sokol/2
(25:18, 25:11)
Sunday, 12. November 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 3
VB NÖ Sokol/2
2 - 1
Wr. Neustadt
(17:25, 25:12, 15:11)
Sunday, 12. November 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {NEUNKIRCHEN}
NÖU18WO - Runde 3
Ternitz
0 - 2
VB NÖ Sokol/1
(18:25, 9:25)
Sunday, 12. November 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {NEUNKIRCHEN}
NÖU18WO - Runde 3
VB NÖ Sokol/1
2 - 0
Südstadt
(25:1, 25:7)
Sunday, 12. November 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 3
VB NÖ Sokol/2
2 - 0
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn/2 a.K.
(25:0, 25:0)
Sunday, 26. November 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 4
VB NÖ Sokol/1
2 - 0
Purkersdorf
(25:9, 25:11)
Sunday, 26. November 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 4
VB NÖ Sokol/1
2 - 0
Wr. Neustadt
(25:8, 25:16)
Sunday, 26. November 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 4
VB NÖ Sokol/2
1 - 2
Ternitz
(20:25, 25:20, 9:15)
Sunday, 26. November 2023
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 4
VB NÖ Sokol/2
2 - 1
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn/1
(23:25, 25:19, 19:17)
Sunday, 21. January 2024
10:00 Uhr
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
NÖU18WO - Runde 5
Südstadt
0 - 2
VB NÖ Sokol/2
(15:25, 15:25)
Sunday, 21. January 2024
10:00 Uhr
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
NÖU18WO - Runde 5
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn/2 a.K.
0 - 2
VB NÖ Sokol/1
(20:25, 10:25)
Sunday, 21. January 2024
10:00 Uhr
BRG {PURKERSDORF}
NÖU18WO - Runde 5
Purkersdorf
0 - 2
VB NÖ Sokol/1
(14:25, 21:25)
Sunday, 21. January 2024
10:00 Uhr
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
NÖU18WO - Runde 5
VB NÖ Sokol/2
2 - 0
Ternitz
(25:6, 25:22)
Sunday, 11. February 2024
10:00 Uhr
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
NÖU18WO - Runde 6
Südstadt
0 - 2
VB NÖ Sokol/1
(1:25, 8:25)
Sunday, 11. February 2024
10:00 Uhr
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
NÖU18WO - Runde 6
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
0 - 2
VB NÖ Sokol/1
(10:25, 18:25)
Monday, 04. March 2024
18:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {KORNEUBURG}
NÖU18WO - Runde 6
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn/2 a.K.
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/2
Sunday, 17. March 2024
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 7
VB NÖ Sokol/2
vs.
Purkersdorf
Sunday, 17. March 2024
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 7
VB NÖ Sokol/1
vs.
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn/1
Sunday, 17. March 2024
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 7
VB NÖ Sokol/2
vs.
VOLLEYCATS Traiskirchen
Sunday, 17. March 2024
10:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 7
VB NÖ Sokol/1
vs.
Ternitz
Sunday, 17. March 2024
13:00 Uhr
BG/BRG {SCHWECHAT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 6
VB NÖ Sokol/2
vs.
UNIONvolleys Bisamberg-Hollabrunn/1
Sunday, 07. April 2024
10:00 Uhr
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 8
Wr. Neustadt
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/1
Sunday, 07. April 2024
10:00 Uhr
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 8
VB NÖ Sokol/2
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/1
Sunday, 07. April 2024
10:00 Uhr
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
NÖU18WO - Runde 8
Wr. Neustadt
vs.
VB NÖ Sokol/2